Ghana Premier League

GPL Predictor

Standings, top scorers and assists from published results.

Upcoming fixtures

Port City vs Dreams

Sun 18 Oct · 15:00

GW 7

Aduana vs FC AshantiGold

Sun 18 Oct · 15:00

GW 7

Swedru All Blacks vs Karela United

Sun 18 Oct · 15:00

GW 7

Samartex vs Medeama

Sun 18 Oct · 15:00

GW 7

Debibi United vs Gold Stars

Sun 18 Oct · 15:00

GW 7

This week's fixtures

Tap to make your predictions

League table

#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Medeama SC642012514
2Hearts of Oak74218214
3Samartex63217411
4Port City63128510
5Ashanti Gold63129710
6Aduana Stars63126410
7Berekum Chelsea731310910
8Bechem United63128810
9Karela United6303779
10Holy Stars6303479
11All Blacks6222448
12Asante Kotoko SC6222678
13Heart of Lions72237108
14Bibiani Gold Stars6213677
15Vision FC71338106
16Young Apostles6204396
17Debibi6114694
18Dreams FC60245102

Top scorers

No data yet.

Top assists

No data yet.

Latest news

Heart of Lions and Vision FC Face Crucial Home Tests in Ghana Premier League

Heart of Lions and Vision FC · Ground News

Install GPL Predictor

Add it to your home screen for faster access and match alerts.