Ghana Premier League
GPL Predictor
Standings, top scorers and assists from published results.
Upcoming fixtures
Port City vs Dreams
Sun 18 Oct · 15:00
Aduana vs FC AshantiGold
Sun 18 Oct · 15:00
Swedru All Blacks vs Karela United
Sun 18 Oct · 15:00
Samartex vs Medeama
Sun 18 Oct · 15:00
Debibi United vs Gold Stars
Sun 18 Oct · 15:00
This week's fixtures
Tap to make your predictions
League table
#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Medeama SC642012514
2Hearts of Oak74218214
3Samartex63217411
4Port City63128510
5Ashanti Gold63129710
6Aduana Stars63126410
7Berekum Chelsea731310910
8Bechem United63128810
9Karela United6303779
10Holy Stars6303479
11All Blacks6222448
12Asante Kotoko SC6222678
13Heart of Lions72237108
14Bibiani Gold Stars6213677
15Vision FC71338106
16Young Apostles6204396
17Debibi6114694
18Dreams FC60245102
Top scorers
No data yet.
Top assists
No data yet.
Latest news
Heart of Lions and Vision FC Face Crucial Home Tests in Ghana Premier League
Heart of Lions and Vision FC · Ground News
